LÖHMUS, RAISSA
NameLÖHMUS, RAISSA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. January 1908
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthMUHU
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JOHANSON
Birth NameTARGEM
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LÖHMUS, RAISSA