LOHR, EWALD
NameLOHR, EWALD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. July 1922
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthREETZ
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
ERICH
Documents
Add a Comment →LOHR, EWALD