LOHRBACH, MAGDALENA
NameLOHRBACH, MAGDALENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. March 1923 ; born 21. August 1923
Place of BirthPARAPUC
Variant Names
FLESCH
Birth NameMAJEWSKI
Documents
Add a Comment →LOHRBACH, MAGDALENA