LOIBEL, FRANCISCO
NameLOIBEL, FRANCISCO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. July 1891
Gendermale
CountryBrazil
Place of BirthDODENDORF
ReligionPROTESTANT, EVANGELICAL
Variant Names
AUGUSTO
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →LOIBEL, FRANCISCO