LOJKO, STEFAN
NameLOJKO, STEFAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. March 1912
Place of BirthNALIBOKI
Variant Names
LOIKO
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L06930
  • Title page
    LOIKO, JOZEFA ; LOJKO, STEFAN ; LOJKO, STANISLAWA ; LOJKO, LEONARD ; LOJKO, JADWIGA ; LOJKO, LUCJAN
Add a Comment →LOJKO, STEFAN