LOJKO, JADWIGA
NameLOJKO, JADWIGA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. March 1949
Place of BirthLÜBECK
Variant Names
LOIKO
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L06930
  • Title page
    LOIKO, JOZEFA ; LOJKO, STEFAN ; LOJKO, STANISLAWA ; LOJKO, LEONARD ; LOJKO, JADWIGA ; LOJKO, LUCJAN
Add a Comment →LOJKO, JADWIGA