LOKIEC, IRENA
NameLOKIEC, IRENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. September 1928
Place of BirthCIECHANOW
Variant Names
LESMAN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L06944
  • Title page
    LOKIEC, MAREK ; LOKIEC, IRENA ; LOKIEC, BERISCH ; LOKIEC, LEIB ; LESMAN, ESTER
Add a Comment →LOKIEC, IRENA