LOMAKIN, MATHILDE
NameLOMAKIN, MATHILDE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. March 1912
CountryGermany
Place of BirthALTENHAUS
Variant Names
ELENDER
Birth NameBIBERGER
Documents
Add a Comment →LOMAKIN, MATHILDE