LOENNECKEN, SVERE
NameLOENNECKEN, SVERE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. April 1917
Gendermale
CountryNorway
Place of BirthBERGEN
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
JOHANN
Documents
Add a Comment →LOENNECKEN, SVERE