LOOS, ANNA
NameLOOS, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. November 1924
Genderfemale
CountryCzech Republic
Place of BirthBRÜX
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ELISABETH
Documents
Add a Comment →LOOS, ANNA