LOPATYNSKA, ANTONINA
NameLOPATYNSKA, ANTONINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. October 1902
Genderfemale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthKAPUSTYNCI
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ANDERST
Birth NameANDREST
Documents
Add a Comment →LOPATYNSKA, ANTONINA