LOPATZKY, ELISE
NameLOPATZKY, ELISE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. December 1925
Genderfemale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthGRIERSTÄTT
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ELISABETH
Birth NameSIGLREITMAIER
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →LOPATZKY, ELISE