LOPETAITE, ANTONIA
NameLOPETAITE, ANTONIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. March 1919
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthNAUMIESTIS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
CECILIA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LOPETAITE, ANTONIA