LOPEZ, JESUS
NameLOPEZ, JESUS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. January 1908
Gendermale
CountrySpain
Place of BirthTARAGONA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ZUERAS
Documents
Add a Comment →LOPEZ, JESUS