LOPEZ, PAULINO
NameLOPEZ, PAULINO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. April 1914
Gendermale
CountrySpain
Place of BirthMADRID
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MIGUEL
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →LOPEZ, PAULINO