LOPEZ, PRIMITIVO
NameLOPEZ, PRIMITIVO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. November 1905
Gendermale
CountrySpain
Place of BirthVALLADOLID
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicitySPANISH
Variant Names
NUNEZ
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LOPEZ, PRIMITIVO