LOPPNOW, WILLI
NameLOPPNOW, WILLI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. July 1908
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthTRUTZLATZ
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
FRIEDRICH
Documents
Add a Comment →LOPPNOW, WILLI