LORANSCHAT, JURIS
NameLORANSCHAT, JURIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. April 1896
Place of BirthTAUROGAN
Variant Names
GEORG
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L07110
  • Title page
    LORANCAS, JURIS ; LORANSCHAT, JURIS ; LORANCAS, MARTA ; LORENSCHAT, MARTA ; LORANCAS, DIETER ; LORANSCHAT, DIETER
Add a Comment →LORANSCHAT, JURIS