LOREK, AMALIE
NameLOREK, AMALIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. May 1896
Genderfemale
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthSCHWERKSNYÖ
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
MALKA
Birth NameOWSCHEJEWITZ
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LOREK, AMALIE