LONGO, JOSEF
NameLONGO, JOSEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. May 1929
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthEYSDEN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicitySLOVENIAN
Variant Names
MAVRIE
Documents
Add a Comment →LONGO, JOSEF