LOMATZKY, MICHAEL
NameLOMATZKY, MICHAEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. November 1886
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthHELSIATRYN
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
LOMYCKYJ
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →LOMATZKY, MICHAEL