LOMNITZER, HERMANN
NameLOMNITZER, HERMANN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. September 1903
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthPEISKRETSCJOW
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
SIMON
Documents
Add a Comment →LOMNITZER, HERMANN