LORENSAITIS, EDUARDAS
NameLORENSAITIS, EDUARDAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. May 1899
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthJAKOB TICKUS
ReligionPROTESTANT, EVANGELICAL
Variant Names
LORENSCHEIT
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →LORENSAITIS, EDUARDAS