VOSYLIENE, EMA
NameVOSYLIENE, EMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. February 1905
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthJAKOB TICKUS
ReligionEVANGELICAL
Variant Names
LÖRELSAITYTE
Birth NameLORENSCHEIT
Documents
Add a Comment →VOSYLIENE, EMA