LORENSCHAT, GUSTAV
NameLORENSCHAT, GUSTAV
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. March 1895
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthNAUMIESTIS
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityLITHUANIAN
Variant Names
LORENZ
Documents
Add a Comment →LORENSCHAT, GUSTAV