LORENZ, EUGEN
NameLORENZ, EUGEN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. April 1906
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBAD AIBLING
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
HEINRICH
Documents
Add a Comment →LORENZ, EUGEN