LOPATCZUK, EUDOKIA
NameLOPATCZUK, EUDOKIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. November 1924
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthBatki
Variant Names
WOJSKAJA
Birth NamePAPETA
Documents
Add a Comment →LOPATCZUK, EUDOKIA