DE LORENZO, BERTA
NameDE LORENZO, BERTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. February 1921
CountryGermany
Place of BirthRAVENSBURG
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
BURATA
Birth NameRESTLE
Documents
Add a Comment →DE LORENZO, BERTA