LORKE, RUDOLF
NameLORKE, RUDOLF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. March 1922
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthGLIWICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JERZY
Documents
Add a Comment →LORKE, RUDOLF