LOSIEWSKI, WLADISLAW
NameLOSIEWSKI, WLADISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. February 1910
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthNOWE CHOJNEJ
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
WALTER; LOSCHEWSKI
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LOSIEWSKI, WLADISLAW