LOSKOTOVA, VLASTIMILA
NameLOSKOTOVA, VLASTIMILA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. December 1920
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthPRAHA
Variant Names
POKORNA
Documents
Add a Comment →LOSKOTOVA, VLASTIMILA