LOSONCZI, ERNEST
NameLOSONCZI, ERNEST
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. July 1918
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthSZENTENDRE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
GEZA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LOSONCZI, ERNEST