LOSSMANN, EMMA
NameLOSSMANN, EMMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. January 1920
CountryGermany
Place of BirthWolfsanger
Variant Names
ERNA; HELLER
Birth NameSCHULZE
Documents
Add a Comment →LOSSMANN, EMMA