LOUTCHAK, HENRYK
NameLOUTCHAK, HENRYK
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. October 1928
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBABICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
LUCZAK
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LOUTCHAK, HENRYK