LOVAS, ISTVAN
NameLOVAS, ISTVAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. August 1923
Gendermale
CountryHungary
ReligionCATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
CSONGRAD
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LOVAS, ISTVAN