LORA, MARIA
NameLORA, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. December 1914
Place of BirthCZERNIOWCE
Variant Names
FREIWALD
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L07397
  • Title page
    LORA, RUDOLF ; LORA, MARIA ; LORA, RENATE ; LORA, WOLFGANG ; LORA, BERTA ; LORA, ANNELIESE ; LORA, ANITA ; LORA, FRANZ ; LORA, ANTON
Add a Comment →LORA, MARIA