LOSHCHENKO, MARIA
NameLOSHCHENKO, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. June 1891
CountryStateless
Place of BirthJWANOWKA
Variant Names
LOSCHTSCHENKO
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L07410
  • Title page
    LOSHCHENKO, MARIA ; LOSHCHENKO, SIMEON ; LOSCHTSCHENKO, OLGA ; LOSCHTSCHENKO, HALINA ; LOSCHTSCHENKO, IRENA ; LOSCHTSCHENKO, OLGA
Add a Comment →LOSHCHENKO, MARIA