LOSCHTSCHENKO, IRENA
NameLOSCHTSCHENKO, IRENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. August 1936
Place of BirthBRNO
Variant Names
LOSHCHENKO
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L07410
  • Title page
    LOSHCHENKO, MARIA ; LOSHCHENKO, SIMEON ; LOSCHTSCHENKO, OLGA ; LOSCHTSCHENKO, HALINA ; LOSCHTSCHENKO, IRENA ; LOSCHTSCHENKO, OLGA
Add a Comment →LOSCHTSCHENKO, IRENA