LOVICH, LADISLAUS
NameLOVICH, LADISLAUS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. November 1946
CountryHungary
Place of BirthMITTENWALD
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
BENKE
Documents
Add a Comment →LOVICH, LADISLAUS