LOVRIC, MARKO
NameLOVRIC, MARKO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. March 1909
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthDOBROSELO
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
EthnicitySERBIAN
Variant Names
LOVRICH
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →LOVRIC, MARKO