LÖWENSTEIN, AMALIE
NameLÖWENSTEIN, AMALIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. May 1902
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthSTUTTGART
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
MATHILDE
Birth NameHERRMANN
Documents
Add a Comment →LÖWENSTEIN, AMALIE