LÖWENSTEIN, ANNA
NameLÖWENSTEIN, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. June 1908
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthLABES
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
HELENE
Birth NameWAAGE
Documents
Add a Comment →LÖWENSTEIN, ANNA