LOEWENSTEIN, NIKOLAJ
NameLOEWENSTEIN, NIKOLAJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. July 1904
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthMEMEL
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
GEORG
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LOEWENSTEIN, NIKOLAJ