LOEWENSTEIN, HEDWIG
NameLOEWENSTEIN, HEDWIG
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. November 1907
Place of BirthBAD TÖLZ
Variant Names
HOPPE
Birth NameGRIMMINGER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LOEWENSTEIN, HEDWIG