LOEWENTHAL, ANNA
NameLOEWENTHAL, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. January 1905
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBERLIN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
CLARA
Birth NameSTEINER
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →LOEWENTHAL, ANNA