LOEWENTHAL, BRUNHILDE
NameLOEWENTHAL, BRUNHILDE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. September 1917
Place of BirthBRANDENBURG
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
DOROTHEA
Birth NameNEUBAUER
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →LOEWENTHAL, BRUNHILDE