LEVI, ANNA
NameLEVI, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. February 1913
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthSCHLÜCHTERN
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityHALF JEWISH
Variant Names
TILLI
Documents
Add a Comment →LEVI, ANNA