LEVY, GEORGIUS
NameLEVY, GEORGIUS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. August 1913 ; born 16. August 1908
Gendermale
CountryGreece
Place of BirthSALONIKI
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
JUDA; LEVIS
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →LEVY, GEORGIUS