LEWI, HENRYK
NameLEWI, HENRYK
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. December 1897
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWARSOW
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
BOGDAN
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →LEWI, HENRYK