LEVY, MARTIN
NameLEVY, MARTIN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. January 1888
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthHAMBURG
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
EHRHARD
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →LEVY, MARTIN